Archive for the Sex Tape/Pics Category

Iggy Azalea Both Denies & Confirms The Existence Of A Sex Tape

"I dont have a sex tape but ..."

Earlier this month, we learned of the leaking of a large number of personal nude photos of various celebrities and today, we are hearing of the possible release of more nudity from one of our fave celebs. A sex tape purported to feature Aussie rapper Iggy Azalea is being shopped around for possible release which has been denied AND confirmed by Iggy herself. At first, Azalea went on the offensive to deny that any such sex tape exists … but now, she appears to be confirming that the sex tape exists but is trying to keep a bitter ex-boyfriend from releasing it. Ugh. Click below to read exactly what Iggy has to say herself about the possible release of her very own sex tape. More »

Share:
| Posted under:

Damn! Jennifer Lawrence’s Nude Photos Hit The Interwebs, Along With Dozens Of Others From A-List Celebrities

That Ish Cray Of-The-Day

Last night I noticed some buzz on my Twitter feed about celebrity nude photos being leaked and I was like, “Yeah, no way you’re getting me to click that link.” This morning, all I could say is, “Well, damn.” Once I saw that other legitimate celebrity news sites were reporting on it, I had to check it out. And, sure enough, there’s a whole set of nude photos of Academy Award-winner Jennifer Lawrence floating around. She was one of a slew of celebrities targeted this weekend in a massive nude photo leak. Click inside for more.

More »

Share:
| Posted under: ,

‘Fess Up: Which Celebrity Sex Tape Would You Totally, Unashamedly Watch?

PITNB's Weekly Discussion Forum

Don’t judge me. But I’ve had celebrity sex tapes on the brain (clearly). Maybe it’s all the Love & Hip Hop Atlanta that I’ve been watching, maybe it’s that Amber Rose twerk video, which kind of felt like a sex tape… LOL. But I recently had this troubling flashback to that Hulk Hogan sex tape that the world was forced to endure back in 2012. OMG. That was an… experience. But not all sex tapes are Hulk Hogan‘s sex tapes, so we’re going to talk about celebrity sex tapes we’d kinda, sorta, totally watch for this week’s You Are The New Blog discussion. Click inside for more!

More »

Share:
| Posted under: , , ,

Is A Justin Bieber Sex Tape On The Way?!

Please, Gods, NOOOOOOO!!!!!!

Remember that photo that surfaced a couple of days ago that features popstar Justin Bieber suckling the oversized, silicone-infused breast of a stripper? Well, there’s a possibility that we ain’t seen nothin’ yet. A new report is going around that suggests that an actual Justin Bieber sex tape may come out shortly … which fills me with such dread that I cannot even comprehend what the release of such a video would do to mankind. At this point, this alleged sex tape exists only in rumor … but considering the graphic nature of that nipple sucking photo, is it really so hard to believe that an explicit sex video also exists of Justin Bieber? More »

Share:
| Posted under:

‘Teen Mom’ Star Farrah Abraham Reportedly Has A Sex Tape Porno For Sale [UPDATE]

But Seriously. Whatever Happened To That Kanye West Sex Tape?

Y’all know how I feel about Teen Mom; MTV‘s so-called reality show gets me into such a rage I really try not to write about it. But I have addressed a few stories about some of the girls from the show, because some are just too juicy to resist. Like this one! Do y’all remember Farrah Abraham? Of course you do. Her cry-face became one of the greatest memes ever. Well she’s been getting into a bit of trouble of lately– got herself a DUI which wasn’t really news to me because, well, she’s a Teen Mom star! But now there’s talk of a Farrah Abraham sex tape that’s being shopped around to a bunch of porn companies. Pssshhh. I knew that boob job she got wasn’t for ‘modeling.’ LMAO. Click inside for more!
More »

Share: | Posted under: ,

Hulk Hogan Loses The Fight To Get His Sex Tape Offline

It's Still Online For Our Viewing [Dis]pleasure

A little while back we saw an unforgettable video; it was amazing, inspiring, and a joy to experience. I’m talking about that clip of Flavor Flav running into Miley Cyrus and mistaking her for Gwen Stefani. Shortly thereafter we saw a… different kind of video that was equally unforgettable, though for other reasons. The Hulk Hogan sex tape came crashing into our world like a ginormous wave into the depths of our souls, and changed our lives forever. Hulk has been fighting Gawker, the website that published it, and went on to sue them for $100 million. He also asked a judge to force Gawker to keep the video offline while the suit moves forward, but a judge has just ruled in the website’s favor, so the sex tape will remain online. So. Hooray…. ???
More »

Share:
| Posted under: ,

Gawker Responds To Hulk Hogan’s $100 Million Sex Tape Lawsuit Against Them

They're Calling Bull---
Hulk Hogan Arrives To LIV Nightclub On Halloween

Okay, so remember a while back when Gawker posted a clip of the infamous Hulk Hogan sex tape? Yes… of course you do; it was unforgettable… and unforgivable. Well Hogan made good on his promises to sue the website and he wants $100,000,000 for ‘severe and irreparable injury’ as well as the name of the individual who leaked the tape to Gawker. Originally, the Hulk was also suing his former friend Bubba The Love Sponge (yup), whose wife was the lovely young lady in the video. But Bubba issued an apology and claimed he had no idea his wife and Hogan were being taped, so Hulk settled with him out of court. Not so much for the gossip site, Gawker. Hulk Hogan is moving forward with his suit against them (and Bubba‘s wife Heather Clem) Click inside to see what Gawker has to say.

More »

Share:
| Posted under: ,

Watch: Hulk Hogan Goes On ‘HuffPost Live’ And Talks About His Sex Tape

Oh, Like You Haven't Been Waiting For Hulk Hogan To Go On 'HuffPost Live' To Talk About His Sex Tape
OUCH!

Don’t worry y’all. Hulk Hogan‘s not having sex in this video, I promise. It’s just an interview, okay? Okay. Now, if you’ve seen the Hulk Hogan sex tape (and I know at least ELEVEN of you have!) you may not want to ever watch a video featuring Hulk Hogan doing anything, ever again. However, if you don’t watch this interview, you will miss the absolute greatest, most brilliant ‘That’s What She Said‘ joke ever in the history of the world!!! The interviewer was totally corny, until that moment. And now he is my hero. Anyway, Hulk Hogan talks about his marriage with Linda, the verbal and mental abuse he suffered, and– yes– the sex with his swinger friend’s wife. Enjoy. Or whatever.

Source

Share:
| Posted under:

The Hulk Hogan Sex Tape We’ve All Been Waiting For Leaked Online

Oh, Like You Haven't Been Waiting For The Hulk Hogan Sex Tape To Leak Online!

Soooo. Hulk Hogan. Sex tape. Online now. LMAO. I’m sorry, I can’t even pretend for a minute that I wanted to see this at all, anywhere, ever. And yet… I totally watched it. Yup. I watched the Hulk Hogan sex tape. Judge me if you will! And it’s a good thing I got my viewing in when I did because now Hulk Hogan is now preparing to sue Gawker (the site that posted the vid), which means the video won’t be up for long! I’m just sayin’. Stop judging me and get deets inside, lol!

More »

Share:
| Posted under:

Kanye West’s Lawyer Speaks Out About The Sex Tape And Basically Confirms Its Existence

Plus, Reports Say There Are TWO Sex Tapes

The other day we learned of a sex tape rumor surrounding Mr. Kanye West. Some of us were willing to admit that, yes, we would actually like to see it. Mainly to laugh. Possibly to enjoy on other levels. Now Kanye West‘s lawyer is speaking out about the sex tape, saying that it was stolen from Kanye‘s, computer which basically confirms what we needed to know. It exists. Oh, and there may be two of them. Awesome. Deets inside!

More »

Share:
| Posted under: