Archive for the NSFW Category

Watch: The Red Band Trailer For ‘A Million Ways To Die In The West’ Is NSFW And Amazing

Liam Neeson, Charlize Theron, Sarah Silverman & Everyone Else
'People Die At The Fair...'

Well, that was hilarious! I just watched this trailer, and I’m legit trying to hurry up and finish writing this so I can watch it again. Y’all are not ready to see Liam Neeson, Charlize Theron, Amanda Seyfried, and Seth MacFarlane acting all kinds of ridiculous in this NSFW red band trailer, but more than anything you are not ready for the Giovanni Ribisi body roll (at the 1:45 mark), LMAO. We saw a promo photo for the movie a while back, but now I’m officially psyched for A Million Ways To Die In The West. Peep the video for more!

Yeah, I need a GIF of that Giovanni Ribisi body roll, stat.

Share:
| Posted under:

Bad Egg Justin Bieber Allegedly Caught On Video Egging His Neighbor’s Home

To the tune of $20,000 worth of damage

For some unknown reason, popstar Justin Bieber ALLEGEDLY decided to pelt his neighbor’s home with eggs and was reportedly caught on video doing so. Now, in the wake of that vicious attack on his neighbor’s property, we are learning that JB may be responsible for $20,000 worth of damage. Photos and video of JB‘s alleged attack quickly made their way online and the police have been called in to investigate. As you may recall, last summer Bieber was investigated in a hit and run incident, in November he was investigated for disturbing the peace … now, it’s egg-throwing. HMMM, I wonder what his mature girlfriend Selena Gomez has to say about this. Click below to see photos of the egg-splattered neighbor’s home along with video that features EXTREMELY graphic language (watch at your own discretion). More »

Share:
| Posted under:

Here’s A Photo Of Alexander Skarsgård Sitting Nekkid On A Toilet In Antarctica

You think YOU'RE cold

Fans of actor Alexandar Skarsgård know that the man likes to get nekkid … a lot. Whether he’s posing for a family photo with the rest of the Skarsgårds or he’s dropping trou and showing off his naughties on his hit HBO series True Blood, it’s not uncommon to see lots of Alexander in the nekkid flesh. Right now, I have an interesting Instagram photo to share with all y’all that features a nekkid Alexander Skarsgård sitting on a toilet reading in the subzero snowy environs of Antarctica. I suppose I should warn you that the photo is kinda NSFW so use your best judgement but … yeah, you’re gonna wanna see this. More »

Share:
| Posted under:

Lady Gaga Goes Topless For A New Versace Ad

Haus Of Gaga

I know, I know. Another year, another topless Lady Gaga photo. But I’ve gotta do my duty as a pop culture blogger and share this new pic with you. Lady Gaga is the official face of Versace, Versace, Versace and she’s been looking very Donatella in these new ads. Click inside to check out her new topless, semi-NSFW photo!
More »

Share:
| Posted under: ,

Watch/Funniest Ish Ever: This Is An Epic Supercut Of All The Best Local News Bloopers From 2013

I Cannot Stop LMAO...
2013: A Year In Epic Local News Moments

I kid you not, I had tears coming out of my eyes as I wrote out this headline. Y’all. This is a very long super cut, but I promise you it’s worth every minute. As we say goodbye to 2013 and reminisce about all of the cray-est stories, the best songs, and the models I stalked, we have this: a brilliant supercut of all the best, sometimes NSFW bloopers from local news stations. I am cracking UP over here! The F-bombs, the penises, friggen Charles Ramsey (MY FAVE!!! CLEVELAND STAND UP, LOL!), the creepy looking monkey grabbing that one news anchor’s breast. I cannot. Nobody call me while I watch this again. Peep the video for more!

[Source]

Share:
| Posted under: ,

Here Are Our Top 10 ‘That Ish Cray’ Stories Of 2013 [NSFW]

Mermaid Man, Crazy Sorority Girl, Nekkid Bieber-- They're All Here!

Why am I so emotional over the end of 2013?! Well, truth be told, it was kind of an epic year. The name ‘Miley Cyrus‘ has rolled off of my tongue (LOL…) more times than I ever thought was possible, and I friggen had a friggen baby. Those two things alone are enough to make 2013 one of the most unforgettable years ever in the history of everdom. And so many other crazy things happened, which is why I’m glad I collected them all under PITNB‘s very own ‘That-Ish-Cray Of The Day‘ category. I invite you to relive the magic of TLC‘s mermaid man, our favorite, foul-mouthed sorority girl, and Justin Bieber nekkid. Oh yeah. That ish was cray. And some of it, NSFW. Click inside for more!
More »

Share:
| Posted under: , , , , ,

Watch: Miley Cyrus’s Porn Tape Music Video For ‘Adore You’ Leaks To The Interwebs [UPDATE]

Um. Happy Kwanzaa? [UPDATE: Miley Has Released The Official Vid]
Let's Get NSFW Up In Here

The other day we got a look at the official teaser for Miley Cyrus‘s new video for Adore You and, since then, someone took it upon themselves to leak the entire NSFW video to the world. Here it is folks. Miley Cyrus, the self-proclaimed ‘biggest feminist’ out there, quasi-masturbating publicly embracing her sexuality as a means of empowerment. Peep the video for more!

[UPDATE]: Miley has released the official video, so we replaced that sketchy, leaked version with the real deal. Your thoughts?

Share:
| Posted under: ,

Watch: Lars Von Triers Releases An Extremely NSFW Movie Trailer For ‘Nymphomaniac’

No, Seriously ... this trailer is NSFW
It's about to get REALLY NSFW around here

Back in August of 2012, we first heard that pre-production and early casting talk was underway for director Lars von Triers‘s new film Nymphomaniac when Shia LaBeouf‘s name was attached to the project. This past July, we got to see a NSFW still from the movie that features Shia and it became clear that the movie was going to be, well, full of nekkidness. Today we get to see the first official trailer for Nymphomaniac and as I’m sure you can guess, the NSFW video features a lot of nudity which isn’t really appropriate watching in a lot of settings … but hey, it’s Friday, maybe we can use a bit of spice. Click the embed above to have a look at this trailer according to your best judgement. I’m not sure that the quick scenes presented in this trailer give a great feel for the plot of the film but you deffo get a feel for the eroticness in store when Nymphomaniac hits theaters.

Share:
| Posted under:

Hella NSFW: Miley Cyrus Bares All In These New Photos By Terry Richardson

Okay So Yeah. This Is EXACTLY What Sinéad Was Talking About.

Well, these are especially awkward given the timing. Yesterday we got to read a very intense, very well-written open letter from Sinéad O’Connor to Miley Cyrus. In the letter– the points of which we’re still discussing– Sinéad makes great points about the music industry and misguided notions of sexual empowerment for women. These photos, to me, are great representations of that line between sexual empowerment and sexual exploitation which (for me) isn’t always that blurry. Peep the gallery and see what you think. The photos were taken by Terry Richardson, and there are a few that I actually like. But I suspect no one will be talking about those.

Oh, and my least-favorite photo of the batch has to be the one where she’s sucking her thumb and grabbing her crotch. LMAO! What IS that?!

[Source]

Share:
| Posted under: ,

Funniest NSFW Video Ever: Kanye West Goes Off On Paparazzi In His Driveway At Four In The Morning

I Am Cry-Laughing SO Hard Right Now.
'SHUT THE F--- UP!' 'BLOODSUCKING MOSQUITO!' '^%$*$*^%$

So, we don’t all agree on Kanye West and whether or not he is brilliant (he is), or whether or not he can take a joke (he kind of can’t), but there is no way you’re NOT gonna laugh at this video. Here’s what happened. Right after the Jimmy Kimmel catastrophe, paparazzi decided to hang out at Kanye‘s house (which he’s getting ready to move out of) at four in the friggen morning. Kanye gets home and immediately starts going off on them. Now here’s why I can’t stop laughing. As Yeezy is cussing them out, and complaining about how messed up it is that they’re there at 4 AM, and calling them bloodsucking mosquitos, he’s getting in and out of his Lamborghini… and it is IMPOSSIBLE to feel bad for him. Y’all know I love ‘Ye, but I’m sorry. When I saw him go in his “trunk”– which is NOT in the normal location of a normal trunk– I was just like okay. I can’t. I can’t even feel bad for you because you drive a spaceship (seriously, the car sounds like a spaceship), and you can just fly away at any time. OMG, I’m still laughing. Poor little rich rapper. Sigh.

Now I know the ‘razzis are awful– I mean really. This is awful. But Kanye seriously, seriously needs to get over it and get used to it (or work to change things, as he has said before he wants to), before he makes a really bad mistake. Here’s hoping he gets it together soon.

[Source]

Share:
| Posted under: