Whoa: Kate Moss And Liberty Ross Get Nude And NSFW In The Latest Issue Of ‘Love’ Magazine

Victoria Beckham And Chloë Grace Moretz Made The Issue Too

Warning: if there’s a chance that you might be offended by the placement of a dragonfly and a small bouquet of wildflowers over Kate Moss‘s va-jay-jay, then I suggest you go ahead and skip over this post. LMAO. I, for one, was thrilled to see a dragonfly and a small bouquet of wildflowers over Kate Moss‘s va-jay-jay, so excuse me while I enjoy this collection of photos from issue 9 of LoveKate‘s not the only one getting nude and NSFW (although we can always trust her to come through on that end); Liberty Ross (wife of director Rupert Sanders) also did the damn thang. And then there are lots of photos where women are wearing clothing, which is also nice. Peep the gallery to see Chloë Grace Moretz, Victoria Beckham, and supermodel Cara Delevingne (who IS this woman?!) who are all looking pretty amazing as well.

Source

Share:
| Posted under: , , , , ,
  1. That was POSSIBLY the best warning ever. LOL! And suddenly Amanda Palmer’s Map of Tasmania is playing in my head.

  2. cmc

    Chloe Moretz is growing up to be so gorgeous! Kid’s got the best lips ever.

    • cmc, I first saw her in Hugo and I was like ‘What am I looking at?!’ I knew she was gonna blow up. And I also felt really, really awkward ’cause she was, like, 12 and I couldn’t take my eyes off her mouth. LOL… messed up.

    • cmc

      LOL! Yup…I typed the above comment in five different ways, trying to find a way to arrange my words that didn’t sound totally creepy. I mean…this is a child’s mouth we’re talking about here!

  3. Vicky

    Is it just me or does Liberty Ross look a lot like K-Stew… albeit a WAY SEXIER version. 100 times sexier, but they have a similar face.

  4. Donny

    The photograph of Chloe is sublime. Love!

    And Kate… well, it’s Kate. What can’t she do?

  5. somuchcloser

    “Hello, it’s me, Kate Moss. Yes, my body is a biological architectural marvel of curves and angles and valleys and peaks. Behold, and marvel.”

Leave A Comment