OMFG! Prince Harry Got Fully NEKKID In Las Vegas

His Royal Hotness Pulls a Full Monty in Sin City

Um, remember that short video we saw yesterday of Prince Harry shirtless by the pool in Las Vegas over the weekend? Yeah, well, today I have something MUCH more entertaining for y’all to see. It turns out that Harry managed to hook up with some lovely ladies in Sin City this past weekend and during a game of strip billiards (LOL), Harry got fully nekkid. One of the ladies in the room with His Royal Nekkidness managed to snap some photos of the clothesless prince and sent them off to TMZ … who graciously shares the wealth with all of us. Want to see Prince Harry in all his NFSW nekkid glory? Take a look below.

Prince Harry put the crown jewels on display in Vegas this weekend … getting BARE ASS NAKED during a game of strip billiards with a room full of friends in his VIP suite. It all went down Friday night during a raging party at the MGM Grand. We’re told Harry, along with a large entourage, went down to the hotel bar and met a bunch of hot chicks … and invited them up to his VIP suite. Once in the room, things got WILD … with the group playing a game of strip pool that quickly escalated into full-on royal nudity. Some of the partiers snapped photos of the madness. In one photo, a fully nude Harry cups his genitals while a seemingly topless woman stands behind him. In another photo, a naked Harry is bear-hugging a woman who appears to be completely naked as well. No word on who the women are … or if they got Harry’s phone number.


OMG, how amazing would it be to party with Prince Harry. All it takes is a spirited game of billiards and the young prince is, as TMZ put it, BARE ASS NAKED. LOVE. IT. I have to say, thank the gods for cell phone cameras … for without them, we would likely not have this amazing bounty. I can only imagine what other photos were snapped on this fateful night. Prince Harry full on NEKKID in Las Vegas … does it get any better?

[Source]

Share:
| Posted under:
pink-is-the-new-blog
  1. Ooof..Not smart, Harry! Great for us, your adoring and pervy public, but not good for your public relations rep! (At first I typed pubic relations, which would have worked, too, I guess..)

  2. probably not the smartest thing he could have done. but hey…who am i to complain?

  3. Sarah

    Damn! And I was JUST in Vegas ;(

  4. claire

    I seriously thought this was going to be some Not-April-Fools-but-gotcha-anyway type post. I don’t mind being wrong!

    Hellooooooooo your majesty ;o)

  5. Helen

    Uh -oh… Grandma’s gonna get pissed!!!

  6. miguel

    Bring on the sex tape!!!!

  7. I think this just raised his awesomeness factor, but maaaaaaaaan is he going to be in trouble when he gets home.

  8. He’s the only one that truly represents “the people”. LOL!

  9. LOL! Now THAT is some major royal rumpage! What happens in Vegas doesn’t always stay there. I love Harry’s fun loving nature. I sense Di’s shy, sly smile from up on high. Give ‘em Hell, Harry!

  10. fmx

    Well at least he looks like he’s having a happy anal hug. anyone else thinks he was on drugs to lose his foresight to get naked in front of random strangers from vegas or is has he honestly lost touch with his royal & military responsibilities and is going edward on us? Will the royal family sue the photographer? The girl hiding behind him is really funny like she’s the one who shouldn’t be seen.

  11. Oh my!!!!!!! Gran’s going have a heart attack. Harry’s seems like a fun guy so more power to him!

  12. kev

    sign him up for Hang Over 4

  13. Ben@pr

    Keep having fun Harry!!! What’s the point of being born a royal that will not be King and not having fun? Be careful who you hang out with, though. Some people will befriend you to sell your soul to the paparazzi.

  14. red

    He’s having fun doing wat we all have dun u go prints

  15. I love how everyone seems to be slightly embarrassed for him, but no one is really surprised. LOL

  16. Kelly

    Haha. Oh, Vegas. How can you not let loose?!
    Someone didn’t get the memo that what happens there, stays there.

  17. I finally got around to looking at this while I wasn’t at work. So crazy.

Leave A Comment